WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-30 17:23:44
M3000W_60 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  3000W    M35-40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80+ 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


08:00  6 km Cross M75+ / W70+  [F]
08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [F]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [F]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [F]
08:04  6 km Cross TEAM W75  [F]
08:15  Long Jump M75 
08:20  60 m M65  [1st]
08:25  Long Jump M85+ 
08:50  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [F]
09:00  Shot Put W80+ (2) 
09:00  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [F]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:45  Long Jump M70 
09:45  Long Jump M80 
09:50  8 km Cross W60-65  [F]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [F]
09:52  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [F]
10:00  60 m M50  [1st]
10:00  Hammer Throw M55 (6) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  60 m M45  [1st]
10:35  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:40  8 km Cross W50-55  [F]
10:41  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [F]
10:42  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [F]
10:50  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
11:05  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross W45  [F]
11:30  60 m M35  [1st]
11:30  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [F]
11:40  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
11:45  Long Jump W55 
11:55  3000 m Walk M80+  [F]
12:00  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
12:05  Shot Put W70 (3) 
12:10  8 km Cross W35-40  [F]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [F]
12:12  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [F]
12:15  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
12:35  3000 m Walk M75  [F]
13:00  8 km Cross M65  [F]
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:01  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [F]
13:05  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
13:10  3000 m Walk M70  [F]
13:15  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
13:35  Long Jump W50 
13:35  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:40  8 km Cross M60  [F]
13:41  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [F]
13:50  3000 m Walk M65  [F]
14:00  Javelin Throw M75 (500) 
14:25  8 km Cross M55  [F]
14:25  3000 m Walk M60  [F]
14:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [F]
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:40  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [F]
15:05  8 km Cross M50  [F]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [F]
15:25  Long Jump W45 
15:30  Shot Put W55 (3) 
15:30  Javelin Throw M80 (400) 
15:35  3000 m Walk M50  [F]
15:35  High Jump M55 
15:45  8 km Cross M45  [F]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [F]
16:00  3000 m Walk M45  [F]
16:00  High Jump M50 
16:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
16:25  8 km Cross M35-40  [F]
16:25  3000 m Walk M35-40  [F]
16:26  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [F]
16:27  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [F]
17:00  400 m W75  [1st]
17:00  Javelin Throw M85+ (400) 
17:10  400 m W65  [1st]
17:16  Long Jump W40 
17:20  400 m W60  [1st]
17:30  400 m W55  [1st]
17:40  400 m W50  [1st]
18:10  400 m W40  [1st]
18:25  400 m W35  [1st]
18:40  400 m M80  [1st]
18:55  400 m M75  [1st]
19:15  Long Jump W35 
19:20  400 m M60  [SF]
19:35  400 m M55  [SF]
19:50  400 m M50  [SF]
20:05  400 m M45  [SF]
20:35  400 m M35  [SF]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (60) 13:37.96 Graziano Morotti ITA Gent, BEL 2011-03-17
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2023-03-30 17:23:44
3000 m Walk M60 Final START: 2023-03-27 14:25 STARTED: 14:23:00
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark
1 8 3584 PERIAÑEZ GARCIA Miguel M60 Spain (ESP) 14:24.87
2 12 2208 GRIGALIUNAS Antanas M60 Lithuania (LTU) 14:51.29 SB
3 3 665 GREAUME Jean-Marie M60 France (FRA) 15:05.00 <
4 11 656 GAUZE Francis M60 France (FRA) 15:16.97
5 13 3383 ABADIAS PALACIN Luis M60 Spain (ESP) 15:17.37
6 6 3564 MUÑOZ BELMONTE Jose M60 Spain (ESP) 15:28.63 SB
7 16 3339 MALIK Ondrej M60 Slovak Republic (SVK) 15:52.15 SB
8 15 2822 MOLSKI Stefan M60 Poland (POL) 15:56.43
9 1 1784 MURPHY Patrick M60 Ireland (IRL) 15:58.37
10 2 310 GUTIERREZ BRENES Sergio Ant. M60 Costa Rica (CRC) 16:20.90
11 18 806 BRETAG Hartmut M60 Germany (GER) 16:37.58
12 4 2232 URBIKAS Aloyzas M60 Lithuania (LTU) 17:07.94 SB
13 5 287 TARNAWSKI Janusz M60 Canada (CAN) 18:01.40 <<
14 7 1606 HEGEDÜS György M60 Hungary (HUN) 18:14.61 SB <<
15 17 979 KRÜGER Reinhard M60 Germany (GER) 18:40.11 SB
16 14 597 BERNARD Vincent M60 France (FRA) 18:41.35 SB
17 19 2267 POLO SCOTT Marco Antonio M60 Mexico (MEX) 19:25.57 SB
18 10 1059 PFLÄSTERER Klaus M60 Germany (GER) 19:56.25
9 3942 BLANCHARD Michael M60 United States of America (USA) DQ <<< TR54.7.1

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.118201 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes