WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-27 16:19:43
M8000_50 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    M35-40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   T_M35   T_M40   T_M45   T_M50   T_M55   T_M60   T_M65 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


08:00  6 km Cross M75+ / W70+  [F]
08:00  60 m M70  [1st]
08:01  6 km Cross TEAM M75  [F]
08:02  6 km Cross TEAM M80  [F]
08:03  6 km Cross TEAM W70  [F]
08:04  6 km Cross TEAM W75  [F]
08:15  Long Jump M75 
08:20  60 m M65  [1st]
08:25  Long Jump M85+ 
08:50  60 m M60  [1st]
09:00  6 km Cross M70  [F]
09:00  Shot Put W80+ (2) 
09:00  Javelin Throw M60 (600) 
09:00  Weight Throw W50 (7.260) 
09:01  6 km Cross TEAM M70  [F]
09:20  60 m M55  [1st]
09:45  Long Jump M70 
09:45  Long Jump M80 
09:50  8 km Cross W60-65  [F]
09:51  8 km Cross TEAM W60  [F]
09:52  8 km Cross TEAM W65  [F]
10:00  60 m M50  [1st]
10:00  Hammer Throw M55 (6) 
10:30  Weight Throw W45 (9.080) 
10:35  60 m M45  [1st]
10:35  Shot Put W75 (2) 
10:40  8 km Cross W50-55  [F]
10:41  8 km Cross TEAM W55  [F]
10:42  8 km Cross TEAM W50  [F]
10:50  Javelin Throw M65 (600) 
11:05  60 m M40  [1st]
11:25  8 km Cross W45  [F]
11:30  60 m M35  [1st]
11:30  8 km Cross TEAM W45  [F]
11:40  Hammer Throw M50 (6) 
11:45  Long Jump W55 
11:55  3000 m Walk M80+  [F]
12:00  Weight Throw W40 (9.080) 
12:05  Shot Put W70 (3) 
12:10  8 km Cross W35-40  [F]
12:11  8 km Cross TEAM W40  [F]
12:12  8 km Cross TEAM W35  [F]
12:15  Javelin Throw M70 (500) 
12:35  3000 m Walk M75  [F]
13:00  8 km Cross M65  [F]
13:00  High Jump M65 
13:00  High Jump M60 
13:01  8 km Cross TEAM M65  [F]
13:05  Hammer Throw M45 (7.26) 
13:10  3000 m Walk M70  [F]
13:15  Weight Throw W35 (9.080) 
13:35  Long Jump W50 
13:35  Shot Put W65 (3) 
13:40  8 km Cross M60  [F]
13:41  8 km Cross TEAM M60  [F]
13:50  3000 m Walk M65  [F]
14:00  Javelin Throw M75 (500) 
14:25  8 km Cross M55  [F]
14:25  3000 m Walk M60  [F]
14:26  8 km Cross TEAM M55  [F]
14:30  Shot Put W60 (3) 
14:40  Hammer Throw M40 (7.26) 
15:00  3000 m Walk M55  [F]
15:05  8 km Cross M50  [F]
15:06  8 km Cross TEAM M50  [F]
15:25  Long Jump W45 
15:30  Shot Put W55 (3) 
15:30  Javelin Throw M80 (400) 
15:35  3000 m Walk M50  [F]
15:35  High Jump M55 
15:45  8 km Cross M45  [F]
15:46  8 km Cross TEAM M45  [F]
16:00  3000 m Walk M45  [F]
16:00  High Jump M50 
16:00  Hammer Throw M35 (7.26) 
16:25  8 km Cross M35-40  [F]
16:25  3000 m Walk M35-40  [F]
16:26  8 km Cross TEAM M40  [F]
16:27  8 km Cross TEAM M35  [F]
17:00  400 m W75  [1st]
17:00  Javelin Throw M85+ (400) 
17:10  400 m W65  [1st]
17:16  Long Jump W40 
17:20  400 m W60  [1st]
17:30  400 m W55  [1st]
17:40  400 m W50  [1st]
18:10  400 m W40  [1st]
18:25  400 m W35  [1st]
18:40  400 m M80  [1st]
18:55  400 m M75  [1st]
19:15  Long Jump W35 
19:20  400 m M60  [SF]
19:35  400 m M55  [SF]
19:50  400 m M50  [SF]
20:05  400 m M45  [SF]
20:35  400 m M35  [SF]
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2023-03-27 16:19:43
8 km Cross M50 Final START: 2023-03-27 15:05 STARTED: 16:15:00
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark
1 1 388 PROCHÁZKA Josef M50 Czech Republic (CZE) 28:26 SB
2 30 3450 DONATO ROSENDO Francisco Javier M50 Spain (ESP) 28:28 SB
3 3 619 CAILLERET David M50 France (FRA) 28:42 SB
4 29 3556 MORA ARROYO Francisco Manuel M50 Spain (ESP) 28:45 SB
5 10 1867 BURLO Andrea M50 Italy (ITA) 28:52 SB
6 14 2469 CELIŃSKI Robert M50 Poland (POL) 29:08 SB
7 31 3642 TORT MORENO Marc M50 Spain (ESP) 29:11 SB
8 32 3475 GADEA SANCHEZ Jose Vicente M50 Spain (ESP) 29:40 SB
9 21 3074 ULIDOWSKI Andrzej M50 Poland (POL) 29:51 SB
10 27 3264 STANCU Cristian M50 Romania (ROU) 29:56 SB
11 28 3221 BRATU Victor-Florin M50 Romania (ROU) 29:59 SB
12 18 3130 ZALEWSKI Robert M50 Poland (POL) 30:07 SB
13 25 3245 LAZA Florin Marcel M50 Romania (ROU) 30:15 SB
14 15 2699 KOZAK Arkadiusz M50 Poland (POL) 30:23 SB
15 34 3565 MUÑOZ EXPOSITO Indalecio M50 Spain (ESP) 30:45 SB
16 17 2712 KRUPIŃSKI Bogumił M50 Poland (POL) 30:50 SB
17 4 588 BASTOS Jose-Miguel M50 France (FRA) 30:54 SB
18 20 2590 GUZOWSKI Dariusz M50 Poland (POL) 31:10 SB
19 26 3249 MIKLOS Artur-Ianos M50 Romania (ROU) 31:12 SB
20 36 3814 BEN CHAHLA Azouz M50 Tunisia (TUN) 31:38 SB
21 12 2361 STEVENS Todd M50 New Zealand (NZL) 31:46 SB
22 19 3127 ZABIELSKI Józef M50 Poland (POL) 31:53 SB
23 9 1777 MONAGHAN Stephen M50 Ireland (IRL) 31:58 SB
24 16 2693 KOWALSKI Dariusz M50 Poland (POL) 32:14 SB
25 6 1332 HALLAS Steve M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 32:39 SB
26 5 668 GUTIERREZ-MOUGIN Arnaud M50 France (FRA) 32:56 SB
27 7 1350 HULME Peter M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 34:10 SB
28 22 2883 PATALON Adam M50 Poland (POL) 34:16 SB
29 33 3413 BONILLA ESCOLAR Manuel M50 Spain (ESP) 34:34 SB
30 23 2865 ORIAN Piotr M50 Poland (POL) 34:48 SB
31 37 4045 KAVANAUGH Patrick M50 United States of America (USA) 35:29 SB
32 35 3461 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Antonio M50 Spain (ESP) 46:17 SB
33 2 490 VEEL Villu M50 Estonia (EST) 1:02:43
8 1599 BUCHERNA Nándor M50 Hungary (HUN) DNS
11 2276 AWALE Bhimsen M50 Nepal (NEP) DNS
13 2703 KRAMARZ Edmund M50 Poland (POL) DNS
24 3248 MARTON Viorel-Simion M50 Romania (ROU) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.097707 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes