WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-30 15:58:19
WMIPENT_50 3 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  PENT    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


07:40  Shot Put M90+ (3) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  200 m W65  [1st]
08:30  Shot Put M80 (3) 
08:40  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
08:45  Shot Put M85 (3) 
08:50  200 m W60  [1st]
09:15  200 m W55  [1st]
09:30  Pole Vault M60 
09:45  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
10:00  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:00  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
10:05  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
10:20  200 m W50  [1st]
10:20  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:35  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:42  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
10:45  200 m W45  [1st]
11:15  200 m W40  [1st]
11:30  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:40  200 m M75  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
12:00  200 m M70  [1st]
12:00  Triple Jump W55 
12:00  Shot Put M70 (4) 
12:05  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:25  200 m M65  [1st]
12:40  Triple Jump W75+ 
13:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
13:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:05  200 m M60  [1st]
13:15  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
14:00  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
14:00  Shot Put M75 (4) 
14:10  Triple Jump W70 
14:15  200 m M55  [1st]
14:30  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
14:35  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:41  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
15:00  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
15:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
15:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
15:08  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:14  Pentathlon M50 
15:20  200 m M50  [1st]
15:20  Triple Jump W65 
15:55  200 m M45  [1st]
16:15  Triple Jump W60 
16:35  200 m M40  [1st]
16:35  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
16:45  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
17:00  Pole Vault M50 
17:15  200 m M35  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
17:50  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
17:55  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:57  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
18:00  Shot Put M65 (5) 
18:05  800 m W80+  [F]
18:10  800 m W75  [F]
18:31  Pentathlon M45 
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:50  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:56  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m W70  [F]
19:08  800 m W65  [F]
19:16  800 m W60  [F]
19:24  800 m W55  [F]
19:32  800 m W50  [F]
19:40  800 m W45  [F]
19:47  800 m W40  [F]
19:54  800 m W35  [F]
20:02  800 m M85+  [F]
20:12  800 m M80  [F]
20:20  800 m M75  [F]
20:28  800 m M70  [F]
20:36  800 m M65  [F]
20:44  800 m M60  [F]
20:52  800 m M55  [F]
21:00  800 m M50  [F]
21:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
21:21  Pentathlon M35 
21:25  800 m M45  [F]
21:32  800 m M40  [F]
21:40  800 m M35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 4341 José Antonio Ure?a Va?o ESP Madrid, ESP 2018-03-23
 
 Summary  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-03-30 15:58:19
Pentathlon M50 Summary START: 2023-03-30 15:14 END: 15:10:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 1 3757 SUNNEBORN Mattias M50 Sweden (SWE) 4072 SB 1
2 7 3627 SEGOVIA Javier M50 Spain (ESP) 3912 SB 2
3 3 3038 SZEWERA Paweł M50 Poland (POL) 3867 SB 3
4 5 489 ULLA Marko M50 Estonia (EST) 3717 SB 4
5 4 3577 PAZ MARTÍNEZ Juan Luis M50 Spain (ESP) 3666 SB 5
6 2 1462 SMITH Gary M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 3650 6
7 26 2115 TANAKA Kiyotaka M50 Japan (JPN) 3513 7
8 8 3916 AKA-BASHORUN Walé M50 United States of America (USA) 3482 SB 8
9 6 3783 LOVO Yvan M50 Switzerland (SUI) 3369 9
10 30 696 MAGHLOUT Shérif M50 France (FRA) 3347 10
11 9 450 MØRKBOE Michael M50 Denmark (DEN) 3256 11
12 13 1037 NICKLAS Marko M50 Germany (GER) 3173 12
13 19 3159 ALVES Orlando M50 Portugal (POR) 3160 SB 13
14 27 514 KAIHUA Antti M50 Finland (FIN) 3127 14
15 14 3682 ALBING GRÖNDIN Christian M50 Sweden (SWE) 3074 SB 15
16 17 663 GRAND Fabrice M50 France (FRA) 3024 SB 16
17 12 3632 SILGUERO RODRIGO Manuel Angel M50 Spain (ESP) 2846 17
18 11 3729 MABON Hunter S M50 Sweden (SWE) 2780 18
19 31 3686 ASPLUND Jonas M50 Sweden (SWE) 2767 19
20 10 3718 JOSEFSSON Christian M50 Sweden (SWE) 2703 20
21 28 428 VRÁTNÝ Kamil M50 Czech Republic (CZE) 2701 21
22 25 382 NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk M50 Czech Republic (CZE) 2650 SB 22
23 24 792 BETHGE Jens M50 Germany (GER) 2634 SB 23
24 23 334 BULVA Pavel M50 Czech Republic (CZE) 2584 SB 24
25 16 638 DEMASSEZ DU CASTEL Christian M50 France (FRA) 2518 25
26 20 1306 FIRLA Ian M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 2517 SB 26
27 21 2861 OLSZEWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 2482 27
28 29 2470 CHART Jan M50 Poland (POL) 2434 28
29 22 2753 LISTOWSKI Andrzej M50 Poland (POL) 2002 29
15 1700 BYRNE Kevin M50 Ireland (IRL) DNF
18 3459 ESTUPIÑAN Rafael M50 Spain (ESP) DNF

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.1023619 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes