WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-30 13:37:48
WMHJ_50 2 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  HJ_Pen    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75+ 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


07:40  Shot Put M90+ (3) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  200 m W65  [1st]
08:30  Shot Put M80 (3) 
08:40  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
08:45  Shot Put M85 (3) 
08:50  200 m W60  [1st]
09:15  200 m W55  [1st]
09:30  Pole Vault M60 
09:45  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
10:00  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:00  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
10:05  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
10:20  200 m W50  [1st]
10:20  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:35  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:42  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
10:45  200 m W45  [1st]
11:15  200 m W40  [1st]
11:30  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:40  200 m M75  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
12:00  200 m M70  [1st]
12:00  Triple Jump W55 
12:00  Shot Put M70 (4) 
12:05  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:25  200 m M65  [1st]
12:40  Triple Jump W75+ 
13:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
13:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:05  200 m M60  [1st]
13:15  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
14:00  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
14:00  Shot Put M75 (4) 
14:10  Triple Jump W70 
14:15  200 m M55  [1st]
14:30  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
14:35  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:41  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
15:00  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
15:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
15:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
15:08  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:14  Pentathlon M50 
15:20  200 m M50  [1st]
15:20  Triple Jump W65 
15:55  200 m M45  [1st]
16:15  Triple Jump W60 
16:35  200 m M40  [1st]
16:35  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
16:45  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
17:00  Pole Vault M50 
17:15  200 m M35  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
17:50  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
17:55  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:57  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
18:00  Shot Put M65 (5) 
18:05  800 m W80+  [F]
18:10  800 m W75  [F]
18:31  Pentathlon M45 
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:50  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:56  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m W70  [F]
19:08  800 m W65  [F]
19:16  800 m W60  [F]
19:24  800 m W55  [F]
19:32  800 m W50  [F]
19:40  800 m W45  [F]
19:47  800 m W40  [F]
19:54  800 m W35  [F]
20:02  800 m M85+  [F]
20:12  800 m M80  [F]
20:20  800 m M75  [F]
20:28  800 m M70  [F]
20:36  800 m M65  [F]
20:44  800 m M60  [F]
20:52  800 m M55  [F]
21:00  800 m M50  [F]
21:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
21:21  Pentathlon M35 
21:25  800 m M45  [F]
21:32  800 m M40  [F]
21:40  800 m M35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 2.00 Thomas Zacharas GER Birmingham, GBR 1997-03-02
 
 Gr. 1  Gr. 2  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-03-30 13:37:48
High Jump M50 Pentathlon Gr. 2 START: 2023-03-30 12:20 END: 13:05:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 Mark Points Rank
1 12 514 KAIHUA Antti M50 Finland (FIN) - - - - - - - - - - o o o xo xo xxx 1.66 749 3
2 15 3686 ASPLUND Jonas M50 Sweden (SWE) - - - - - - - - - o - o o xo xxx 1.63 723 7
3 16 696 MAGHLOUT Shérif M50 France (FRA) - - - - - - o - o o o xo xxx 1.57 661 10
4 13 2115 TANAKA Kiyotaka M50 Japan (JPN) - - - - - - - o - o - xxo xxx 1.57 661 12
5 6 3159 ALVES Orlando M50 Portugal (POR) - - - - o - - o - o xo xxx 1.54 627 13
5 8 792 BETHGE Jens M50 Germany (GER) - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx 1.54 627 15
7 11 428 VRÁTNÝ Kamil M50 Czech Republic (CZE) - - - - o - o o o o xxo xxx 1.54 627 16
8 3 638 DEMASSEZ DU CASTEL Christian M50 France (FRA) - - - - o o xo xxo o xxx 1.48 569 19
9 10 382 NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk M50 Czech Republic (CZE) - - o o o o o xo xxo xxx 1.48 569 20
10 4 2861 OLSZEWSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) o o o o o o xo o xxx 1.45 536 21
11 14 2470 CHART Jan M50 Poland (POL) - - - - - o xxo xxx 1.42 512 23
12 2 663 GRAND Fabrice M50 France (FRA) - - - - xo o xxo xxx 1.42 512 22
13 7 2753 LISTOWSKI Andrzej M50 Poland (POL) - - - o xo xxx 1.36 457 26
14 9 334 BULVA Pavel M50 Czech Republic (CZE) - o xo o xxx 1.33 426 27
15 5 1306 FIRLA Ian M50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) xo o xxo xxx 1.30 404 28
1 3459 ESTUPIÑAN Rafael M50 Spain (ESP) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.0929999 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes