WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-31 20:04:21
K200_50 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  200    W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85+ 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


07:40  Shot Put M90+ (3) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  200 m W65  [1st]
08:30  Shot Put M80 (3) 
08:40  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
08:45  Shot Put M85 (3) 
08:50  200 m W60  [1st]
09:15  200 m W55  [1st]
09:30  Pole Vault M60 
09:45  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
10:00  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:00  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
10:05  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
10:20  200 m W50  [1st]
10:20  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:35  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:42  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
10:45  200 m W45  [1st]
11:15  200 m W40  [1st]
11:30  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:40  200 m M75  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
12:00  200 m M70  [1st]
12:00  Triple Jump W55 
12:00  Shot Put M70 (4) 
12:05  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:25  200 m M65  [1st]
12:40  Triple Jump W75+ 
13:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
13:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:05  200 m M60  [1st]
13:15  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
14:00  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
14:00  Shot Put M75 (4) 
14:10  Triple Jump W70 
14:15  200 m M55  [1st]
14:30  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
14:35  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:41  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
15:00  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
15:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
15:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
15:08  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:14  Pentathlon M50 
15:20  200 m M50  [1st]
15:20  Triple Jump W65 
15:55  200 m M45  [1st]
16:15  Triple Jump W60 
16:35  200 m M40  [1st]
16:35  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
16:45  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
17:00  Pole Vault M50 
17:15  200 m M35  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
17:50  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
17:55  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:57  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
18:00  Shot Put M65 (5) 
18:05  800 m W80+  [F]
18:10  800 m W75  [F]
18:31  Pentathlon M45 
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:50  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:56  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m W70  [F]
19:08  800 m W65  [F]
19:16  800 m W60  [F]
19:24  800 m W55  [F]
19:32  800 m W50  [F]
19:40  800 m W45  [F]
19:47  800 m W40  [F]
19:54  800 m W35  [F]
20:02  800 m M85+  [F]
20:12  800 m M80  [F]
20:20  800 m M75  [F]
20:28  800 m M70  [F]
20:36  800 m M65  [F]
20:44  800 m M60  [F]
20:52  800 m M55  [F]
21:00  800 m M50  [F]
21:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
21:21  Pentathlon M35 
21:25  800 m M45  [F]
21:32  800 m M40  [F]
21:40  800 m M35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 25.94 Maryvonne Icarre FRA Ancona, ITA 2016-04-01
First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 2 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  Rd.1 Heat 5  SF1  SF2  Final  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-03-30 11:20:24
200 m W50 Rd.1 Heat 1 START: 2023-03-30 10:20 STARTED: 10:19:12
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 6 3607 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Susana W50 Spain (ESP) 28.88 Q 7
2 4 1702 CARR Dara W50 Ireland (IRL) 30.13 Q 14
3 2 1952 LANDI Vanessa W50 Italy (ITA) 31.62 20
3 2608 JABŁKOWSKA Monika W50 Poland (POL) DNS
5 1476 THOMAS Michelle W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.098686 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes