WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-30 19:39:26
MPV_50 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  PV    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


07:40  Shot Put M90+ (3) 
08:00  60 m Hurdles M50 Pentathlon  [H]
08:25  200 m W65  [1st]
08:30  Shot Put M80 (3) 
08:40  Long Jump M50 Pentathlon 
08:45  Shot Put M85 (3) 
08:50  200 m W60  [1st]
09:15  200 m W55  [1st]
09:30  Pole Vault M60 
09:45  60 m Hurdles M45 Pentathlon  [H]
10:00  Hammer Throw W50 (3) 
10:00  Discus Throw M35 (2) 
10:05  60 m Hurdles M40 Pentathlon  [H]
10:20  200 m W50  [1st]
10:20  Long Jump M45 Pentathlon 
10:35  Shot Put M50 (6) Pentathlon 
10:42  Long Jump M40 Pentathlon 
10:45  200 m W45  [1st]
11:15  200 m W40  [1st]
11:30  Discus Throw M40 (2) 
11:40  200 m M75  [1st]
11:45  Hammer Throw W45 (4) 
12:00  200 m M70  [1st]
12:00  Triple Jump W55 
12:00  Shot Put M70 (4) 
12:05  Shot Put M45 (7.26) Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:20  High Jump M50 Pentathlon 
12:25  200 m M65  [1st]
12:40  Triple Jump W75+ 
13:00  Shot Put M40 (7.26) Pentathlon 
13:00  Discus Throw M45 (2) 
13:00  Pole Vault M55 
13:05  200 m M60  [1st]
13:15  Hammer Throw W40 (4) 
14:00  60 m Hurdles M35 Pentathlon  [H]
14:00  Shot Put M75 (4) 
14:10  Triple Jump W70 
14:15  200 m M55  [1st]
14:30  Discus Throw M60 (1) 
14:35  Hammer Throw W35 (4) 
14:41  Long Jump M35 Pentathlon 
15:00  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:00  High Jump M45 Pentathlon 
15:00  High Jump M40 Pentathlon 
15:00  Weight Throw M50 (11.340) 
15:08  1000 m M50 Pentathlon  [H]
15:14  Pentathlon M50 
15:20  200 m M50  [1st]
15:20  Triple Jump W65 
15:55  200 m M45  [1st]
16:15  Triple Jump W60 
16:35  200 m M40  [1st]
16:35  Shot Put M35 (7.26) Pentathlon 
16:45  Weight Throw M55 (11.340) 
17:00  Pole Vault M50 
17:15  200 m M35  [1st]
17:45  Triple Jump W50 
17:50  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
17:55  High Jump M35 Pentathlon 
17:57  1000 m M45 Pentathlon  [H]
18:00  Shot Put M65 (5) 
18:05  800 m W80+  [F]
18:10  800 m W75  [F]
18:31  Pentathlon M45 
18:40  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:50  1000 m M40 Pentathlon  [H]
18:56  Pentathlon M40 
19:00  800 m W70  [F]
19:08  800 m W65  [F]
19:16  800 m W60  [F]
19:24  800 m W55  [F]
19:32  800 m W50  [F]
19:40  800 m W45  [F]
19:47  800 m W40  [F]
19:54  800 m W35  [F]
20:02  800 m M85+  [F]
20:12  800 m M80  [F]
20:20  800 m M75  [F]
20:28  800 m M70  [F]
20:36  800 m M65  [F]
20:44  800 m M60  [F]
20:52  800 m M55  [F]
21:00  800 m M50  [F]
21:15  1000 m M35 Pentathlon  [H]
21:21  Pentathlon M35 
21:25  800 m M45  [F]
21:32  800 m M40  [F]
21:40  800 m M35  [F]
EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 4.75 Paul Babits USA Fort Wayne, USA 2013-02-23
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2023-03-30 19:39:26
Pole Vault M50 Final START: 2023-03-30 17:00 END: 19:16:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.50 4.65 Mark
1 8 3686 ASPLUND Jonas M50 Sweden (SWE) - - - - - - - xo o xo xxx 4.50
2 14 2023 RUGGIO Massimiliano M50 Italy (ITA) - - - o - o o xo xxx 4.05
3 5 812 COLBERG Tilmann M50 Germany (GER) - - o o o o xxo xxx 3.90 SB
4 7 3639 TERUEL ORTIZ Carlos M50 Spain (ESP) - - - - xxo xo xxx 3.75
5 16 758 TOURNET Patrick M50 France (FRA) - - - xxo xo xo xxx 3.75 SB
6 12 946 KAWELKE Jan M50 Germany (GER) - o - o o xxx 3.60
7 10 228 ABRASSART Christophe M50 Canada (CAN) - - - o xxo xxx 3.60
8 4 3729 MABON Hunter S M50 Sweden (SWE) - - xo o xxo xxx 3.60
9 2 3736 NIKOLAJEV Sergej M50 Sweden (SWE) - - o o xxx 3.45
10 6 521 KOIS Antti M50 Finland (FIN) - - - xo xxx 3.45
11 11 2206 DMITRENKO Andrej M50 Lithuania (LTU) - - xo xxx 3.30
12 1 1887 CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo M50 Italy (ITA) o o xxo xxx 3.30 SB
13 9 3364 BERGANT Andrej M50 Slovenia (SLO) xo xxx 3.00
3 3333 KREMSER Aleš M50 Slovak Republic (SVK) - - - xxx NM
15 3519 LLADO ABELLA Jordi M50 Spain (ESP) - - r NM
13 1700 BYRNE Kevin M50 Ireland (IRL) xxx NM

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.0904169 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes