WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-27 14:57:52
KLJ_50 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  LJ    W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70-75   W80+ 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


EVENT RECORDS
WMA R (50) 5.57 Petra Bajeat FRA Toruń, POL 2019-03-25
 
 Final

Last Changes: 2023-03-27 14:57:52
Long Jump W50 Final START: 2023-03-27 13:35 END: 14:40:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Category Club/Country I II III IV V VI Mark
1 15 1094 SCHILLING Tatjana W50 Germany (GER) 4.99
5.23
5.15
x
4.98
4.81
5.23 SB
2 17 937 JUNGMANN Nancy W50 Germany (GER) 4.91
4.99
4.93
4.84
5.11
-
5.11 SB
3 6 942 KAMML Katharina W50 Germany (GER) 4.64
4.79
4.78
4.95
4.89
4.81
4.95 SB
4 10 688 LEBAS LEMERLE Isabelle W50 France (FRA) 4.37
4.34
x
4.38
4.43
4.80
4.80 SB
5 1 1272 DAVIDSON Fiona W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 4.65
4.48
4.40
4.53
4.40
4.68
4.68
6 5 498 HANNUKSELA Virpi W50 Finland (FIN) 4.48
4.57
x
4.18
4.37
x
4.57 SB
7 2 197 DIAS Donita W50 Brazil (BRA) 4.22
4.37
4.15
4.23
4.37
4.31
4.37
8 9 3246 LUPESCU Mariana-Mirela W50 Romania (ROU) 4.34
4.21
4.26
4.37
4.35
4.28
4.37
9 8 3680 ÅKERMAN Linda W50 Sweden (SWE) 4.21
4.27
4.24



4.27
10 14 945 KASKE-MEHLICH Daniela W50 Germany (GER) 4.06
4.19
4.27



4.27
11 13 1993 PAOLICCHI Paola W50 Italy (ITA) 4.15
4.21
4.13



4.21 SB
12 16 1517 ATHANASOPOULOU Krystalia W50 Greece (GRE) 4.14
x
r



4.14
13 7 1279 DOOLEY Sharon W50 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) x
3.96
3.89



3.96 SB
14 18 608 BONNET Virginie W50 France (FRA) x
x
3.93



3.93
15 3 2037 SIMONCINI Paola W50 Italy (ITA) 3.62
3.34
2.63



3.62
4 3824 CAPLIK Senay W50 Turkey (TUR) x
r




NM
11 885 GRÜNDEL-MICHEL Ulrike W50 Germany (GER) x
r




NM
12 78 LAMBERT Lenorë W50 Australia (AUS)





DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.0695341 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes