WMACI2023 9. World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships
TORUŃ (POL), March 26 - April 1, 2023
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-03-27 12:01:07
K8000_50 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 8kmCR 10km HMAR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 10kmW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    W35-40   W45   W50-55   W60-65   T_W65   T_W60   T_W35   T_W40   T_W50   T_W55   T_W45 

DAY 1
2023-03-26
DAY 2
2023-03-27
DAY 3
2023-03-28
DAY 4
2023-03-29
DAY 5
2023-03-30
DAY 6
2023-03-31
DAY 7
2023-04-01
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


 
 Final  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-03-27 12:01:07
8 km Cross W50-55 Final START: 2023-03-27 10:40 STARTED: 11:31:56
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 16 2011 PRIMO Carla W50 Italy (ITA) 31:44 SB 1
2 14 1744 KEALY Annette W55 Ireland (IRL) 33:01 SB 1
3 15 1743 JOHNSTON Mari W55 Ireland (IRL) 33:30 SB 2
4 17 2059 ZUGNONI Cinzia W50 Italy (ITA) 33:40 SB 2
5 13 1701 CANNING Yasmin W50 Ireland (IRL) 34:05 SB 3
6 39 3918 ALIAGA Hortencia W50 United States of America (USA) 34:11 SB 4
7 9 1386 MCDONALD Susan W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 34:27 SB 3
8 1 157 DETREZ Martine W50 Belgium (BEL) 35:14 SB 5
9 20 2415 ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna W50 Poland (POL) 35:29 SB 6
10 10 1442 RIDLEY Susan W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 35:31 SB 4
11 12 1641 ÞÓRÐARDÓTTIR Fríða Rún W50 Iceland (ISL) 35:57 SB 7
12 4 1124 SEEL Claudia W50 Germany (GER) 36:06 SB 8
13 3 804 BRAUN Simone W50 Germany (GER) 37:05 SB 9
14 38 3905 TURYSHEVA Nataliia W55 Ukraine (UKR) 37:27 SB 5
15 6 958 KNOSPE Katja W55 Germany (GER) 37:30 SB 6
16 5 973 KRAUSE Ute W55 Germany (GER) 37:35 SB 7
17 2 721 PILLON Laurence W50 France (FRA) 37:38 SB 10
18 29 2932 PRZYBYSZ Dorota W55 Poland (POL) 37:46 SB 8
19 32 3219 BORS Paraschiva W55 Romania (ROU) 38:26 SB 9
20 27 2732 KUTA Krystyna W55 Poland (POL) 38:39 SB 10
21 31 3255 PASARE Mihaela Georgiana W50 Romania (ROU) 38:48 SB 11
22 19 2325 LIGTERINGEN Renee W55 Netherlands (NED) 38:51 11
23 7 921 HOBMAIER Josefine W55 Germany (GER) 39:11 SB 12
24 24 2781 MAJ Beata W50 Poland (POL) 39:21 SB 12
25 22 2966 SAMOIL-KOWALSKA Irena W50 Poland (POL) 39:50 SB 13
26 35 3594 QUISPE VALENCIA Nancy Nena W55 Spain (ESP) 39:58 SB 13
27 40 4050 KLEIN Tina W55 United States of America (USA) 40:31 SB 14
28 33 3266 SUCIU Gloria W55 Romania (ROU) 42:17 SB 15
29 11 1317 GIBSON Tracey W55 Great Britain and Northern Ireland (GBR) 42:28 SB 16
30 28 2877 PAKOSZ Irena W55 Poland (POL) 42:33 SB 17
31 23 2918 PODBIELSKA Alina W50 Poland (POL) 42:38 SB 14
32 25 2427 BALEWSKA Iwona W50 Poland (POL) 44:11 SB 15
33 36 3395 ARRIETE María Aurora W55 Spain (ESP) 45:15 SB 18
34 21 2531 DZIEZA Romana W50 Poland (POL) 46:35 SB 16
35 37 3529 LÓPEZ MENDEZ Conchi W55 Spain (ESP) 46:53 SB 19
36 8 1016 MEIER Karin W55 Germany (GER) 48:20 SB 20
37 34 3332 KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Alena W50 Slovak Republic (SVK) 49:42 17
38 30 2930 PRZYBYLSKA Grazyna W55 Poland (POL) 50:05 SB 21
18 2055 VENTURINI Lorenza W65 Italy (ITA) 54:59 SB PK
26 2719 KUBCZAK-KOSICKA Anna W50 Poland (POL) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2023  API        0.071775 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes